Frank Thomas

Real Name:
Franc Combès
Profile:
French lyricist and producer (born in 1936, Montpellier, France and died on January 20, 2017 in Paris). Long time collaborator of Jean-Michel Rivat.

For the Walt Disney animator and dixieland musician, see Frank Thomas (2).
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

SG 506 Frank Thomas - C'était Notre Plage album art Frank Thomas C'était Notre Plage(7", Single) Disc'Az SG 506 France 1974 Sell This Version