Damian O'Neill

Real Name:
Stephen Damian O'Neill
Profile:
Lead guitarist in The Undertones and member of That Petrol Emotion.

O'Neill was born 15 January 1961 in Belfast, Northern Ireland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

ART 16 Damian O'Neill - No Flies On Frank album art O'Neill* No Flies On Frank (Single, EP) Artefact ART 16 France 1998 Sell This Version
ART16 Damian O'Neill - No Flies On Frank album art O'Neill* No Flies On Frank(12", EP) Artefact ART16 France 1999 Sell This Version
OVER 140 Damian O'Neill - Trapped In A Cage album art Damian O'Neill Trapped In A Cage(7", Single) Overground Records OVER 140 UK 2014 Sell This Version