Damian O'NeillCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Stephen Damian O'Neill
Profile:
Lead guitarist in The Undertones and member of That Petrol Emotion.

O'Neill was born 15 January 1961 in Belfast, Northern Ireland.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading