Christopher Hitchens

Real Name:
Christopher Eric Hitchens
Profile:
British-American author and journalist, born 13 April 1949 in Portsmouth, England, UK, died 15 December 2011 in Houston, Texas, USA.
Sites:

Christopher Hitchens Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 978-0-7528-9719-6 Christopher Hitchens - God Is Not Great album art Christopher Hitchens God Is Not Great(4xCD, Album) Orion Audio Books ISBN 978-0-7528-9719-6 UK 2008 Sell This Version
CCD 3181 Christopher Hitchens - Mortality album art Christopher Hitchens Mortality(2xCDr) Chivers Audio Books CCD 3181 UK 2012 Sell This Version
2-72557 Christopher Hitchens - God Is Not Great - How Religion Poisons Everything - Unabridged - Read By The Author album art Christopher Hitchens God Is Not Great - How Religion Poisons Everything - Unabridged - Read By The Author(8xCD) Hachette Audio 2-72557 Unknown Sell This Version