Blackchild

Real Name:
Rodney Jerkins
Profile:
Born On July 29 1977
Aliases:
In Groups:

Blackchild Discography Tracks

Remix

Blackchild - Gloria album art Jesse Powell Gloria (Remixed Version) Jesse Powell - Gloria (Maxi) MCA Records, Silas Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Blackchild - Gloria album art Jesse Powell Gloria (Remixed Version) Jesse Powell - Gloria (Single) MCA Records, Silas Records US 1996 Sell This Version