Bartoch

Real Name:
Xavier Barthelemy
Profile:
Bartoch deejaying since 1998 and organised a lot of rave party in east of France between 1999 - 2003.

In 2003 I decide to made my own composition.

In the year 2004 his first record "BEASTIE" with the THE MASTERY
was released on PYSCHIC GENOCIDE records.

After this first smashing release a buld the new concept "E-S-T" with TIEUM.

In 2006 a decide made the new label with CYANE
Vindicta Records was born...

In 2009 i made the new concept of party the Best Harder Louder Faster of Hardcore "THIS IS HARDCORE"

In 2010 i buld the company with "Cyane" & "The snipper" B&H aka Better & Harder was born
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bartoch

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

VDACD01 I'm The Danger — Bartoch Bartoch I'm The Danger (Album) Vindicta Records VDACD01 France 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FWXXDIGI015 The Next Step — Bartoch Sandy Warez & Bartoch Sandy Warez & Bartoch - The Next Step(14xFile, MP3, 320) Footworxx FWXXDIGI015 Belgium 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDACD02 XXVIII Part 1 — Bartoch Bartoch XXVIII Part 1(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Vindicta Records VDACD02 France 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

REC. 01 Disgusting EP — Bartoch Tieum vs. Bartoch Tieum vs. Bartoch - Disgusting EP(12", EP) Hardsonic REC. 01 France 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
A8008 What's Up & Nightaus — Bartoch Bartoch What's Up & Nightaus Altern-Hate A8008 France 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 01 Untitled — Bartoch Bartoch, E.S.T.*, Cyane Bartoch, E.S.T.*, Cyane - Untitled Vindicta Records VDA 01 France 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 02 Untitled — Bartoch Bartoch, Est*, Cyane Bartoch, Est*, Cyane - Untitled Vindicta Records VDA 02 France 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA13 Untitled — Bartoch Bartoch Untitled(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vindicta Records VDA13 France 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA14 Party EP — Bartoch Bartoch & A-Kriv Bartoch & A-Kriv - Party EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vindicta Records VDA14 France 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 22 Metal Slug EP — Bartoch Bartoch / Cyane Bartoch / Cyane - Metal Slug EP(File, MP3, EP, 320) Vindicta Records VDA 22 France 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

DJ Mixes

HVP 12 Harder View Podcast 12 — Bartoch Bartoch Harder View Podcast 12(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) The Harder View HVP 12 Australia 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Bartoch Vs Cyane Bartoch Vs Cyane - This Is Hardcore Anthem 2009(File, WAV) Not On Label (Bartoch Self-released), Not On Label (Cyane Self-released) none France 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BASS009 Bombastic — Bartoch Bartoch Bombastic(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bassmachine Records BASS009 Netherlands 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 03 Stupid People — Bartoch Bartoch Stupid People(5xFile, MP3, 320) Vindicta Records VDA 03 France 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
[sfudigital08] Lets Go — Bartoch Bartoch Lets Go(2xFile, MP3, 320) Six Feet Underground Digital [sfudigital08] US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DCN 03 Kick Your Fucking Ass — Bartoch The Punisher & Bartoch The Punisher & Bartoch - Kick Your Fucking Ass(4xFile, MP3, 320) Death Core Nation Recordings DCN 03 France 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA05 Lijpohuis — Bartoch Bartoch & Marc Osmate Bartoch & Marc Osmate - Lijpohuis(4xFile, MP3, 320) Vindicta Records VDA05 France 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 15 I'm The Danger Remix — Bartoch Bartoch I'm The Danger Remix(6xFile, MP3, 320) Vindicta Records VDA 15 France 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 16, VDA16 Yes Sir! — Bartoch D-Mas & Bartoch D-Mas & Bartoch - Yes Sir!(File, MP3, 320) Vindicta Records, Vindicta Records VDA 16, VDA16 France 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 19 Fuck Punani — Bartoch Bartoch Fuck Punani(File, MP3, 320) Vindicta Records VDA 19 France 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 23 Last Goodbye — Bartoch Bartoch Last Goodbye(File, MP3, 320) Vindicta Records VDA 23 France 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VDA 25 Good Attention — Bartoch Bartoch, Syndrome (26) Bartoch, Syndrome (26) - Good Attention(3xFile, MP3, 320) Vindicta Records VDA 25 France 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ITU327 P.1992 — Bartoch Tolax & Bartoch Tolax & Bartoch - P.1992(File, MP3, 320) Industrial Techno United ITU327 2019