Annette Bening

Real Name:
Annette Carol Bening
Profile:
American actress, born 29 May 1958 in Topeka, Kansas, USA. She is married to Warren Beatty.
Sites:
[a2221818]

Artist

Annette Bening Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

797894 Annette Bening - NPR Favorite Driveway Moments album art Various Cookie Monster Visits NPR Various - NPR Favorite Driveway Moments(2xCD, Comp) HighBridge 797894 US 2009 Sell This Version