Al Corley

Real Name:
Alford M. Corley
Profile:
American actor and disco artist, born on 22.05.1956 in Wichita/Kansas. Played the character Steven Carrington in the TV series "Dynasty" during the 80's. Had a hit in Europe with the single "Square Rooms" in 1984 and released three albums.
Sites:
Variations:

Al Corley Discography Tracks

Albums

Al Corley - Square Rooms album art Al Corley Square Rooms (Album) Mercury Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Al Corley - Riot Of Color album art Al Corley Riot Of Color (Album) Mercury Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Al Corley - The Big Picture album art Al Corley The Big Picture (Album) Mercury Europe 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Al Corley - Over Me album art Al Corley Over Me (Single) Mercury, Mercury Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Al Corley - Remember / Thought I'd Ring You album art Shirley Bassey & Al Corley Shirley Bassey & Al Corley - Remember / Thought I'd Ring You (Single) Carrere Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Al Corley - Square Rooms album art Al Corley Square Rooms (Maxi, Single) Mercury South Africa 1984 Sell This Version
RHR 1351 Al Corley - Thought I'd Ring You album art Shirley Bassey & Al Corley Shirley Bassey & Al Corley - Thought I'd Ring You(7", Single) Rams Horn Records, Cobra Records (10) RHR 1351 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
AS 5000 701 Al Corley - Scura / Cold Dresses album art Teresa De Sio / Al Corley Teresa De Sio / Al Corley - Scura / Cold Dresses(7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5000 701 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Al Corley - Cold Dresses album art Al Corley Cold Dresses (Single, Maxi) Mercury, Mercury Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Al Corley - Face To Face album art Al Corley Face To Face (Maxi, Single) Mercury, Mercury Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Al Corley - Land Of The Giants (Dance Mixes) album art Al Corley Land Of The Giants (Dance Mixes) (Maxi, Single) Phonogram Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Al Corley - Where Are The Children album art Al Corley Where Are The Children (Maxi, Single) Mercury, Phonogram Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit