Buse

Real Name:
Buse Ünlü
Profile:
Turkish-Dutch female singer (born December 30th, 1981)
Lead vocalist of Madonna covergroup Mad'House
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

Buse - Love 2 Nite album art Buse Love 2 Nite (Single) Digidance France 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MB004 Buse - El Sonido De La Calle album art Junior Rodgers Ft Antoni Angels & Buse Junior Rodgers Ft Antoni Angels & Buse - El Sonido De La Calle(2xFile, MP3, 320) Majestic Beats MB004 Netherlands 2011