Fler

Real Name:
Patrick Losensky
Profile:
German rapper. Born on April 3rd, 1982 in West Berlin. Since March 2010 he's owner of his own fashion label with the name Psalm 23.
Also runs the Maskulin Studio
Sites:
Aliases:

Fler Discography Tracks

Albums

Fler - Neue Deutsche Welle album art Fler Neue Deutsche Welle (Album) Aggro Berlin Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Fler - Trendsetter album art Fler Trendsetter (Album) Aggro Berlin Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AGGRO-025-2M, Aggro 025-2 M Fler - 90210 album art Fler 90210(CD, Mixtape) Aggro Berlin, Aggro Berlin AGGRO-025-2M, Aggro 025-2 M Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AGGRO-069-2 MIXTAPE Fler - Wir Nehmen Auch Euro album art Fler präsentiert DJ Sweap & DJ Pfund500 Fler präsentiert DJ Sweap & DJ Pfund500 - Wir Nehmen Auch Euro(CD, Mixtape) Aggro Berlin AGGRO-069-2 MIXTAPE Germany 2007 Sell This Version
AGGRO-055-2 Fler - Airmax Muzik album art Fler Airmax Muzik(CD, Mixtape) Aggro Berlin, Downstairs (2), Groove Attack AGGRO-055-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Fler - Fremd Im Eigenen Land. album art Fler Fremd Im Eigenen Land. (Album, EP) Aggro Berlin Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Fler - FLER album art Fler FLER (Album) Aggro Berlin Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
Fler - flersguterjunge album art Fler flersguterjunge (Album) ersguterjunge Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Fler - Airmax Muzik 2 album art Fler Airmax Muzik 2 (Album) Maskulin, Groove Attack Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Fler - Im Bus Ganz Hinten album art Fler Im Bus Ganz Hinten (Album) Maskulin Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Fler - Südberlin Maskulin II (Premium Edition) album art Fler & Silla Fler & Silla - Südberlin Maskulin II (Premium Edition) (Album) Maskulin Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Fler - Hinter Blauen Augen (Ltd. Deluxe Edit.) album art Fler Hinter Blauen Augen (Ltd. Deluxe Edit.) (Album) Maskulin Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Fler Blaues Blut (Blue Magic Edition) Maskulin Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Fler - Neue Deutsche Welle 2 album art Fler Neue Deutsche Welle 2 (Album) Maskulin, Maskulin Music Group, Sony Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
Fler - Vibe album art Fler Vibe (Album) Maskulin, Groove Attack Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
Fler - Epic album art Fler & Jalil (3) Fler & Jalil (3) - Epic (Album, EP) Maskulin Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none Fler Flizzy (Premium Edition)(CD, Album + CD + Ltd, Num) Maskulin, Groove Attack none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fler - AggroberlinA album art Fler AggroberlinA (Maxi) Aggro Berlin, Aggro Berlin Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Fler - NDW 2005 album art Fler NDW 2005 (Maxi) Aggro Berlin Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Fler - Jump, Jump (DJ Tomekk Kommt) album art DJ Tomekk Feat. Fler / Intr. G-Hot DJ Tomekk Feat. Fler / Intr. G-Hot - Jump, Jump (DJ Tomekk Kommt) (Single, Maxi) Virgin Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
AGGRO-030-2* Fler - A•G•G•R•O / Nach Eigenen Regeln album art Fler A•G•G•R•O / Nach Eigenen Regeln(CD, Maxi, Enh) Aggro Berlin AGGRO-030-2* Germany 2005 Sell This Version
AGGRO-042-1 Fler - Papa Ist Zurück / Çüş Junge album art Fler Papa Ist Zurück / Çüş Junge(12") Aggro Berlin AGGRO-042-1 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AGGRO-036-1 5 Fler - Identität album art Fler Identität(12") Aggro Berlin AGGRO-036-1 5 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AGGRO - 041 - 1 Fler - Gangzta Mucke album art Fler feat. Juelz Santana Fler feat. Juelz Santana - Gangzta Mucke(12", Ltd) Aggro Berlin AGGRO - 041 - 1 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AGGRO 044 Fler - Çüş Junge album art Fler Çüş Junge(CD, Maxi, Enh) Aggro Berlin AGGRO 044 Germany 2006 Sell This Version