Kaplan Kaye

Real Name:
Kaplan Eric Kaye
Profile:
Singer - songwriter - actor
Born in Born in Watford, Hertfordshire, U.K., in 1949
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kaplan Kaye Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BF 1699 Kaplan Kaye - I Love It album art Kaplan* I Love It(7", Single, Mono) Philips BF 1699 UK 1968 Sell This Version
BF 1636 Kaplan Kaye - Do You Believe In Magic / I Like album art Kaplan* Do You Believe In Magic / I Like(7", Single) Philips BF 1636 UK 1968 Sell This Version
Kaplan Kaye - I (Who Have Nothing) album art Kaplan Kaye I (Who Have Nothing) (Single) DJM Records (2) US 1976 Sell This Version
none Kaplan Kaye - El Rey Del Kung Fu /  Yo Que Nada Tengo album art Kandy (2) / Kaplan Kaye Kandy (2) / Kaplan Kaye - El Rey Del Kung Fu / Yo Que Nada Tengo(7", Single, Promo) Promus none Venezuela 1976 Sell This Version
DJS 10780 Kaplan Kaye You Took My Breath Away(7", Single, Promo) DJM Records (2) DJS 10780 UK 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit