Paradise Oskar

Real Name:
Axel Ehnström
Profile:
Finnish singer-songwriter, born on 23 October 1990 in Kirkkonummi, Finland. He represented Finland in the 2011 Eurovision Song Contest with the song "Da Da Dam".
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2225070]

Artist

Paradise Oskar Discography Tracks

Albums

5052498619023 Paradise Oskar - Sunday Songs album art Paradise Oskar Sunday Songs(CD, Album) WEA 5052498619023 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paradise Oskar - Da Da Dam album art Paradise Oskar Da Da Dam (Single) WEA Finland 2011 Sell This Version