Alex Natale

Real Name:
Alessandro Natale
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 14 August 1967.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Alex Natale - Do What You Want album art Alex Natale Present: G-Dubs & Matt Wood Alex Natale Present: G-Dubs & Matt Wood - Do What You Want Ascot Music France 1995 Sell This Version
CROSS 005 Alex Natale - Get Back To Love album art Alex Natale Get Back To Love(12") Crossover Records (2) CROSS 005 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
ste 022 Alex Natale - Samba Yo Quero album art Alex Natale & Fluid Deluxe Alex Natale & Fluid Deluxe - Samba Yo Quero(12") Stereoseven ste 022 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
LUP 085 Alex Natale - Here Comes That Sound Again (2005 Remix) album art Alex Natale & Fluid-Deluxe* Alex Natale & Fluid-Deluxe* - Here Comes That Sound Again (2005 Remix)(12") LUP Records LUP 085 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
DO IT 703 Alex Natale - Dance For Life album art Alex Natale & Fluid- Deluxe vs. Nadine Renée Alex Natale & Fluid- Deluxe vs. Nadine Renée - Dance For Life(12") Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 703 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
LUP 089 Alex Natale - Wave album art Alex Natale & Fluid- Deluxe vs. Yoshinobu* Feat. Mami Noyori Alex Natale & Fluid- Deluxe vs. Yoshinobu* Feat. Mami Noyori - Wave(12") LUP Records LUP 089 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
MIE8014360551845 Alex Natale - Read My Lips 2016 Party album art Shanie & Alex* Shanie & Alex* - Read My Lips 2016 Party(9xFile, MP3, Single, 320) DFC MIE8014360551845 Italy 2016
PROMO 79 Alex Natale - Here Come That Sound Again album art Alex Natale & Fluid- Deluxe Alex Natale & Fluid- Deluxe - Here Come That Sound Again(CD, Single, Promo) New Music International PROMO 79 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

CD/U 43 Alex Natale - House - The Best Of House Music album art Alex Natale House - The Best Of House Music(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) Trend Discotec CD/U 43 Italy 1996 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DJX 04CD Alex Natale - DJ On The Mix Volume 4 album art Alex Natale / Franco Moiraghi* Alex Natale / Franco Moiraghi* - DJ On The Mix Volume 4(CD, Mixed) Flying Records DJX 04CD Italy 1994 Sell This Version