OZA (2)

Real Name:
Chikara Ozaki = 尾崎力
Profile:
Japanese producer, guitarist & sound engineer. Born February 14, 1973.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | OZA (2)
[a2226660]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

AVCW-12304 OZA (2) - Dive Into Disney album art Various Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo [Cinderella] Various - Dive Into Disney(CD, Comp, Copy Prot., Enh) Walt Disney Records AVCW-12304 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
IDCA-1018 OZA (2) - Tribute To YMO album art Various Cosmic Surfin' = コズミック・サーフィン Various - Tribute To YMO(CD, Comp) Music Mine IDCA-1018 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
VICL-61531~2 OZA (2) - Cross - The Street / Japanese Punk And New Wave Tribute album art Various 16 (as Oza (Erskin)) Various - Cross - The Street / Japanese Punk And New Wave Tribute(2xCD, Comp) Victor VICL-61531~2 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
OZA (2) - セニョール セニョーラ セニョリータ album art 雅[miyavi]* 雅[miyavi]* - セニョール セニョーラ セニョリータ Universal Japan 2006 Sell This Version
OZA (2) - MYV★POPS album art 雅-miyavi-* 君に願いを and 7 more… 雅-miyavi-* - MYV★POPS (Album) Universal Japan 2006 Sell This Version
OZA (2) - Dear My Friend / 愛しい人 album art 雅-miyavi-* 雅-miyavi-* - Dear My Friend / 愛しい人 (Single) Universal Japan 2006 Sell This Version
UPCH-9240 OZA (2) - 君に願いを album art 雅-miyavi-* 雅-miyavi-* - 君に願いを(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC, All) Universal UPCH-9240 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AVCW-12304 OZA (2) - Dive Into Disney album art Various Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo [Cinderella] Various - Dive Into Disney(CD, Comp, Copy Prot., Enh) Walt Disney Records AVCW-12304 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
VICL-61531~2 OZA (2) - Cross - The Street / Japanese Punk And New Wave Tribute album art Various 16 (as Oza (Erskin)) Various - Cross - The Street / Japanese Punk And New Wave Tribute(2xCD, Comp) Victor VICL-61531~2 Japan 2004 Sell This Version