Andy Grammer

Real Name:
Andrew Grammer
Profile:
Andrew "Andy" Grammer (born December 3, 1983) is an American singer, songwriter, and record producer. He is signed to S-Curve Records. His debut album, Andy Grammer, was released in 2011 and spawned the hit singles "Keep Your Head Up" and "Fine by Me". His second album Magazines or Novels was released in 2014, with "Back Home" as the first single. The album's second single, "Honey, I'm Good.", is his most successful song to date, peaking at #9 on the Billboard Hot 100. In the fall of 2015, Andy was a participant in Season 21 of ABC networks "Dancing With The Stars," partnered with professional dancer Allison Holker and finishing in 7th place.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Andy Grammer
[a2228539]

Artist

Andy Grammer Discography Tracks

Albums

Andy Grammer - Andy Grammer album art Andy Grammer Andy Grammer (Album) S-Curve Records US 2011 Sell This Version
096734 Andy Grammer - Live From L.A. album art Andy Grammer Live From L.A.(CD, Album) Liberator Music 096734 USA, Canada & UK 2012 Sell This Version
Andy Grammer - Magazines Or Novels album art Andy Grammer Magazines Or Novels (Album) S-Curve Records Australia 2014 Sell This Version
Andy Grammer - The Good Parts album art Andy Grammer The Good Parts (Album) S-Curve Records US 2017 Sell This Version
4050538367966 Andy Grammer - The Good Parts album art Andy Grammer The Good Parts(LP, Album, Ltd) S-Curve Records 4050538367966 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Andy Grammer Keep Your Head Up (Single) S-Curve Records US 2010 Sell This Version
8461154 Andy Grammer - Fine By Me album art Andy Grammer Fine By Me(CD, Single) S-Curve Records 8461154 2011 Sell This Version
none Andy Grammer - Keep Your Head Up (Relève la Tête) album art Andy Grammer Featuring Melissa Nkonda Andy Grammer Featuring Melissa Nkonda - Keep Your Head Up (Relève la Tête)(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Universal none France 2012
094532 Andy Grammer - Crazy Beautiful LP album art Andy Grammer Crazy Beautiful LP(File, MP3Sur, EP) S-Curve Records 094532 USA, Canada & UK 2013
none Andy Grammer - The Pocket album art Andy Grammer The Pocket(CDr, Single, Promo) Redline Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
9190384 Andy Grammer - Back Home album art Andy Grammer Back Home(CD, Single) S-Curve Records 9190384 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Andy Grammer - Fresh Eyes album art Andy Grammer Fresh Eyes(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

B00VU2KUQQ Andy Grammer - Max (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Close Your Eyes, Andy Grammer, Skeey, Houndmouth, Dror Mohar, Blake Shelton Close Your Eyes, Andy Grammer, Skeey, Houndmouth, Dror Mohar, Blake Shelton - Max (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Comp) Sony Classical B00VU2KUQQ US 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Andy Grammer - Honey I'm Good album art Andy Grammer Honey I'm Good Sony Music Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit