Sonny Digital

Real Name:
Sonny Corey Uwaezuoke
Profile:
Sonny Corey Uwaezuoke (born March 5, 1991) better known by his stage name Sonny Digital is an American record producer and rapper from Atlanta, Georgia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none World War 3 Vol. 2 (Molly) — Sonny Digital Gucci Mane, Metro Boomin, Sonny Digital, Dun Deal, C4 (25) Gucci Mane, Metro Boomin, Sonny Digital, Dun Deal, C4 (25) - World War 3 Vol. 2 (Molly)(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) 1017 Brick Squad Records none Worldwide 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Forbes Atlanta — Sonny Digital DJ Scream (5) & DJ Spinz Present Sonny Digital & Que (11) DJ Scream (5) & DJ Spinz Present Sonny Digital & Que (11) - Forbes Atlanta(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Forbes Music Group, Hoodrich Entertainment none US 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Gucci Said — Sonny Digital Sonny Digital & Que (11) Sonny Digital & Que (11) - Gucci Said(File, AAC, Single, 256) Entertainment One none US 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none G.O.A.T. — Sonny Digital Sonny Digital G.O.A.T.(8xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none US 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DM1008 Did It — Sonny Digital Ricky Remedy / Sonny Digital Ricky Remedy / Sonny Digital - Did It(File, MP3, Single, 320) Dim Mak Records DM1008 US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none We On — Sonny Digital Sonny Digital We On(File, AAC, Single, 256) Rollin Records (9) none US 2018