Alis

Real Name:
Aslak Hartberg
Profile:
Norwegian rapper and bassist, born 1 May 1975 in Oslo, Norway
Aliases:

Alis Discography Tracks

Albums

HOOKCD-001 Alis - Cuando el sol nos dé calambre album art Alis Cuando el sol nos dé calambre(HDCD, Album) Emi-Hook Management HOOKCD-001 Spain 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CUBE R 01/00 Alis El Ritmo Que Me Siento(12") Cube Records CUBE R 01/00 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
000000012345 Alis - Veneno En La Piel album art Shuarma, Alis Shuarma, Alis - Veneno En La Piel(CD, Single) Emi-Hook Management 000000012345 Spain 2008 Sell This Version