Claudia Leitte

Real Name:
Claudia Cristina Leite Inácio Pedreira
Profile:
Brazilian singer, born 10 July 1980 in São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2230887]

Artist

Claudia Leitte Discography Tracks

Albums

FABCD2008001 Claudia Leitte - Ao Vivo Em Copacabana album art Claudia Leitte Ao Vivo Em Copacabana(CD, Album) Universal Music, Fábrica da Música Editora FABCD2008001 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - As Máscaras album art Claudia Leitte As Máscaras (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - NegaLora - Íntimo album art Claudia Leitte NegaLora - Íntimo (Album) Som Livre Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - Axemusic (Ao Vivo) album art Claudia Leitte Axemusic (Ao Vivo) (Album) Som Livre Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
none Claudia Leitte - Álbum Promocional Ao Vivo album art Claudia Leitte Álbum Promocional Ao Vivo(CD, Promo) Produtora Ciel none Brazil 2018 Sell This Version
none Claudia Leitte - Claudia Leitte Carnaval Tour album art Claudia Leitte Claudia Leitte Carnaval Tour(CD, Promo) Produtora Ciel none Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Claudia Leitte - Deixa Isso Pra Lá album art Jair Rodrigues & Claudia Leitte Jair Rodrigues & Claudia Leitte - Deixa Isso Pra Lá(File, AAC, Single, Promo, 240) Zeca Pagodiscos none Brazil 2007
Claudia Leitte - Exttravasa album art Claudia Leitte Exttravasa (Single, EP) Universal Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
none Claudia Leitte - Ao Vivo Em Copacabana album art Claudia Leitte Ao Vivo Em Copacabana(2xFile, AAC, Single) Caco Discos none Brazil 2008
481240495 Claudia Leitte - Pássaros (Remix) album art Claudia Leitte Pássaros (Remix)(2xFile, AAC, Single) Universal 481240495 2008
none Claudia Leitte - Ao Vivo Em Copacabana - Músicas Extraídas Do DVD album art Claudia Leitte Ao Vivo Em Copacabana - Músicas Extraídas Do DVD(4xFile, AAC, EP) Universal Music none Brazil 2008
2008020202 Claudia Leitte - Beijar Na Boca album art Claudia Leitte Beijar Na Boca(CD, Single) Universal 2008020202 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - As Máscaras (Se Deixa Levar) album art Claudia Leitte As Máscaras (Se Deixa Levar) (Single) Sony Music Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
none Claudia Leitte - Famo$.a. album art Claudia Leitte Famo$.a.(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Sony Music none Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - Locomotion Batucada album art Claudia Leitte Locomotion Batucada (Single) 2T's Entretenimento Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - Preto album art Claudia Leitte Preto (Single) 2T's Entretenimento Brazil 2011
none Claudia Leitte - Samba album art Ricky Martin & Claudia Leitte Ricky Martin & Claudia Leitte - Samba(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none Brazil 2011
none Claudia Leitte - Elixir album art Claudia Leitte Elixir(File, MP3, Single) 2T's Entretenimento none Brazil 2011
none Claudia Leitte - Claudia Leitte - EP album art Claudia Leitte Claudia Leitte - EP(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Som Livre none Brazil 2012
none Claudia Leitte - Bem-vindo Amor album art Claudia Leitte Bem-vindo Amor(File, AAC, Single) 2T's Entretenimento, Som Livre none Brazil 2012
Claudia Leitte - Largadinho - A Música Do Verão album art Claudia Leitte Largadinho - A Música Do Verão (Single) 2T's Entretenimento Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - Quer Saber? album art Claudia Leitte Quer Saber? (Single) Som Livre Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
none Claudia Leitte - Lazy Groove (Zumba) album art Claudia Leitte Lazy Groove (Zumba)(File, AAC, Single) Som Livre none Brazil 2013
Claudia Leitte - Sette album art Claudia Leitte Sette (EP, Album) 2T's Entretenimento Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
Claudia Leitte - Deusas Do Amor album art Claudia Leitte & Ivete Sangalo Claudia Leitte & Ivete Sangalo - Deusas Do Amor (Single) Musickeria Brazil 2014 Sell This Version