Кени Роджърс

Real Name:
Kenneth Donald Rogers
Profile:
American country singer, producer and actor, born on August 31, 1938 in Houston, Texas, USA. He was married to Marianne Gordon from 1977 to 1993.
For the saxophone player sometimes credited with this name, please use PAN Kenny Rodgers
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

ВТМС 7045 Kenny Rogers - Кени Роджърс album art Кени Роджърс* Кени Роджърс(Cass, Comp) Балкантон ВТМС 7045 Bulgaria 1981 Sell This Version