肯尼・羅杰斯

Real Name:
Kenneth Donald Rogers
Profile:
American country singer, producer and actor, born on August 31, 1938 in Houston, Texas, USA. He was married to Marianne Gordon from 1977 to 1993.
For the saxophone player sometimes credited with this name, please use PAN Kenny Rodgers
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

AWV-308 Kenny Rogers - 歐美浪漫懷舊金曲Ⅲ (The Best Songs Of European And American) album art Various 女士 = Lady and 1 more… Various - 歐美浪漫懷舊金曲Ⅲ (The Best Songs Of European And American)(CD, Comp) Anhui Culture Audio & Video Press, Ling Nan Audio & Video AWV-308 China 1999 Sell This Version