K.Rogers

Real Name:
Kenneth Donald Rogers
Profile:
American country singer, producer and actor, born on August 31, 1938 in Houston, Texas, USA. He was married to Marianne Gordon from 1977 to 1993.
For the saxophone player sometimes credited with this name, please use PAN Kenny Rodgers
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

HHO 949072 Kenny Rogers - The Magic Collection album art Kenny Rogers The Magic Collection(CD, Comp) ARC Records HHO 949072 UK & Europe Unknown Sell This Version