Kenneth (Kenny) Rogers

Real Name:
Kenneth Donald Rogers
Profile:
American country singer, producer and actor, born on August 31, 1938 in Houston, Texas, USA. He was married to Marianne Gordon from 1977 to 1993.
For the saxophone player sometimes credited with this name, please use PAN Kenny Rodgers
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

600025 Kenny Rogers - Rock-A-Billy Dynamite album art Various We'll Always Have Each Other (as Kenneth (Kenny) Rogers) Various - Rock-A-Billy Dynamite(40xCD, Comp, Mono + Box) The Intense Media 600025 Europe 2013 Sell This Version