Haley Reinhart

Real Name:
Haley Elizabeth Reinhart
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 9 September 1990 in Wheeling, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2231446]

Artist

Albums

Haley Reinhart - Listen Up! album art Haley Reinhart Listen Up! (Album) 19 Recordings, Interscope Records US 2012 Sell This Version
RD005 Haley Reinhart - Better album art Haley Reinhart Better(CD, Album) Red Dot Music RD005 US 2016 Sell This Version
Haley Reinhart - What's That Sound? album art Haley Reinhart What's That Sound? (Album) Concord Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Haley Reinhart - Yoü And I album art Haley Reinhart Yoü And I (Single) 19 Recordings North America (inc Mexico) 2011
Haley Reinhart - Earth Song album art Haley Reinhart Earth Song (Single) 19 Recordings Finland 2011
Haley Reinhart - Bennie And The Jets album art Haley Reinhart Bennie And The Jets (Single) 19 Recordings Finland 2011
Haley Reinhart - Piece Of My Heart album art Haley Reinhart Piece Of My Heart (Single) 19 Recordings Finland 2011
Haley Reinhart - I'm Your Baby Tonight album art Haley Reinhart I'm Your Baby Tonight (Single) 19 Recordings North America (inc Mexico) 2011
Haley Reinhart - Blue album art Haley Reinhart Blue (Single) 19 Recordings North America (inc Mexico) 2011
Haley Reinhart - House Of The Rising Sun album art Haley Reinhart House Of The Rising Sun (Single) 19 Recordings North America (inc Mexico) 2011
Haley Reinhart - Beautiful album art Haley Reinhart Beautiful (Single) 19 Recordings Finland 2011
Haley Reinhart - You've Really Got A Hold On Me album art Haley Reinhart You've Really Got A Hold On Me (Single) 19 Recordings North America (inc Mexico) 2011
Haley Reinhart - I Who Have Nothing album art Haley Reinhart I Who Have Nothing (Single) 19 Recordings North America (inc Mexico) 2011
Haley Reinhart - Call Me album art Haley Reinhart Call Me (Single) 19 Recordings North America (inc Mexico) 2011
Haley Reinhart - Rolling In The Deep album art Haley Reinhart Rolling In The Deep (Single) 19 Recordings Finland 2011
none Haley Reinhart - I Feel The Earth Move album art Casey Abrams / Haley Reinhart Casey Abrams / Haley Reinhart - I Feel The Earth Move(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
B0001580402 Haley Reinhart American Idol Season 10 Highlights(CD, EP) 19 Recordings, Interscope Records B0001580402 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
none Haley Reinhart - What Is And What Should Never Be album art Haley Reinhart What Is And What Should Never Be(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
B00015804-02IN02, B00015804-02 Haley Reinhart - American Idol Season 10 Highlights album art Haley Reinhart American Idol Season 10 Highlights(CD, EP) 19 Recordings, Interscope Records, 19 Recordings, Interscope Records B00015804-02IN02, B00015804-02 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Haley Reinhart - Free album art Haley Reinhart Free(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Haley Reinhart - Creep album art Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart - Creep(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2015
none Haley Reinhart - Oops!... I Did It Again album art Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart - Oops!... I Did It Again(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2015
MCS767 Haley Reinhart - Something Strange album art Vicetone Feat. Haley Reinhart Vicetone Feat. Haley Reinhart - Something Strange(File, MP3, Single, 320) Monstercat MCS767 Canada 2018

Videos (45) Edit