Haley Reinhart

Real Name:
Haley Elizabeth Reinhart
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 9 September 1990 in Wheeling, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2231446]

Artist

Albums

B0016790-02 Haley Reinhart - Listen Up! album art Haley Reinhart Listen Up! (Album) 19 Recordings, Interscope Records B0016790-02 US 2012 Sell This Version
RD005 Haley Reinhart - Better album art Haley Reinhart Better(CD, Album) Red Dot Music RD005 US 2016 Sell This Version
CRE00600 Haley Reinhart - What's That Sound? album art Haley Reinhart What's That Sound? (Album) Concord Records CRE00600 US 2017 Sell This Version
88002 Haley Reinhart - Lo-Fi Soul album art Haley Reinhart Lo-Fi Soul (Album) Reinhart Records 88002 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Haley Reinhart - Earth Song album art Haley Reinhart Earth Song (Single) 19 Recordings none Finland 2011
none Haley Reinhart - You've Really Got A Hold On Me album art Haley Reinhart You've Really Got A Hold On Me (Single) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - I Who Have Nothing album art Haley Reinhart I Who Have Nothing (Single) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - Blue album art Haley Reinhart Blue (Single) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - I'm Your Baby Tonight album art Haley Reinhart I'm Your Baby Tonight (Single) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - House Of The Rising Sun album art Haley Reinhart House Of The Rising Sun (Single) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - Beautiful album art Haley Reinhart Beautiful (Single) 19 Recordings none Finland 2011
none Haley Reinhart - Yoü And I album art Haley Reinhart Yoü And I (Single) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
B0001580402 Haley Reinhart - American Idol Season 10 Highlights album art Haley Reinhart American Idol Season 10 Highlights (EP) 19 Recordings, Interscope Records, 19 Recordings, Interscope Records B0001580402 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
none Haley Reinhart - Call Me album art Haley Reinhart Call Me (Single) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - Rolling In The Deep album art Haley Reinhart Rolling In The Deep (Single) 19 Recordings none Finland 2011
none Haley Reinhart - Piece Of My Heart album art Haley Reinhart Piece Of My Heart (Single) 19 Recordings none Finland 2011
none Haley Reinhart - Bennie And The Jets album art Haley Reinhart Bennie And The Jets (Single) 19 Recordings none Finland 2011
none Haley Reinhart - I Feel The Earth Move album art Casey Abrams / Haley Reinhart Casey Abrams / Haley Reinhart - I Feel The Earth Move(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - What Is And What Should Never Be album art Haley Reinhart What Is And What Should Never Be(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none North America (inc Mexico) 2011
none Haley Reinhart - Free album art Haley Reinhart Free(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Haley Reinhart - Creep album art Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart - Creep(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2015
none Haley Reinhart - Can't Help Falling In Love album art Haley Reinhart Can't Help Falling In Love(File, MP3, Single) Red Dot Music, Ole none US 2015
none Haley Reinhart - Oops!... I Did It Again album art Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox* Ft. Haley Reinhart - Oops!... I Did It Again(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2015
MCS767 Haley Reinhart - Something Strange album art Vicetone Feat. Haley Reinhart Vicetone Feat. Haley Reinhart - Something Strange(File, MP3, Single, 320) Monstercat MCS767 Canada 2018

Miscellaneous

none Haley Reinhart - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas album art Haley Reinhart Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas(File, MP3) frtyfve none US 2019

Reviews

Add Review

Formosa

Formosa

May 24, 2020
There's something to be said about a talented artist who not only has the soulful voice to interpret standards, but also being able to write, produce and sing future classics.

Impeccable taste + impeccable skill = perfection.

Videos (65) Edit