TRV

Real Name:
Matthias M. Weise
Profile:
A musical project dedicated to the advanced mind technology "Remote Viewing", the ability to perceive people, places, events, and objects by directing the consciousness to any destination provided via specified coordinates. There is no limit as to whether it's current or past, large or small, near or far. Developed largely by Ingo Swann working under contract for SRI International, formerly known as Stanford Research Institute.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a223161]

Artist

TRV Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TRV - Technical Remote Viewing album art TRV Technical Remote Viewing (EP) Dominance Electricity Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit