Louise Bourgoin

Real Name:
Ariane Louise Bourgoin
Profile:
French actress, model and television presenter, born 28 November 1981 in Vannes, France.
Sites:
[a2232667]

Artist

Louise Bourgoin Discography Tracks

Compilations

32289022 Louise Bourgoin - Travelling 2 - Les Acteurs Français Chantent album art Various La Chanson D'Adèle Various - Travelling 2 - Les Acteurs Français Chantent(CD, Comp) Discograph 32289022 France 2010 Sell This Version