Christopher Wood (3)

Real Name:
John Christopher Wood
Profile:
English painter (born 7 April 1901, Knowsley, Liverpool, England – died 21 August 1930, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England), often called Kit Wood.
Sites:
[a2233983]

Artist