Gangsta Ern

Real Name:
Ernest Lee Alexander
Profile:
Gangsta rapper from San Diego, CA.

Birth: May 14, 1966
Death: July 25, 1992 (shot and killed)
[a223400]

Artist

Gangsta Ern Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Gangsta Ern - Up Against It / I'm That Nigga album art Gangsta Ern Up Against It / I'm That Nigga (Maxi) Break Mine Off Records US 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit