Lyonel Feininger

Real Name:
Lyonel Charles Adrian Feininger
Profile:
German-American painter, caricaturist and comic strip artist, born 17 July 1871 in New York City, New York, USA, died 13 January 1956 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lyonel Feininger
[a2234554]

Artist