Mauri Kunnas

Real Name:
Mauri Tapio Kunnas
Profile:
Finnish illustrator and author, born February 11, 1950 in Vammala. Mostly known for his books for children.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mauri Kunnas
[a2234623]

Artist

Mauri Kunnas Discography Tracks

Albums

none Mauri Kunnas - Joulutarinat album art Mauri Kunnas Joulutarinat(CD) Kustannusosakeyhtiö Otava none Finland 2011 Sell This Version