Little Richard

Real Name:
Richard Wayne Penniman
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, pianist and recording artist, born 5 December 1932 in Macon, Georgia, USA.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1986 (Performer).
Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 2003.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading