David Bailey (5)

Real Name:
David Royston Bailey
Profile:
English photographer, born 2 January 1938 in Leytonstone, London, England, UK. He was married to Catherine Deneuve from 1965 to 1972.
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Albums

4756680 David Bailey (5) - Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg album art Georg Solti, David Bailey (5), René Kollo, Hannelore Bode, Adolf Dallapozza, Kurt Moll, Julia Hamari Georg Solti, David Bailey (5), René Kollo, Hannelore Bode, Adolf Dallapozza, Kurt Moll, Julia Hamari - Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg(4xCD, Album + Box, RE) Decca 4756680 Germany 2005 Sell This Version