Bettina Rheims

Real Name:
Bettina Caroline Germaine Rheims
Profile:
French artist and photographer, born 18 December 1952 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bettina Rheims
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

CBS 85339 Bettina Rheims - Comme J'aimais la Vie album art Frédéric Botton Frédéric Botton - Comme J'aimais la Vie(LP, Album) CBS CBS 85339 France 1981 Sell This Version
104.685 Bettina Rheims - Mona Lisa album art Lio Lio - Mona Lisa(7", Single) Arabella 104.685 France 1982 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Minoritaire album art Jean-Jacques Goldman Jean-Jacques Goldman - Minoritaire (Album) Epic Europe 1982 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Quand La Musique Est Bonne album art Jean-Jacques Goldman Jean-Jacques Goldman - Quand La Musique Est Bonne (Single) Epic, Epic France 1982 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Idées Noires album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Idées Noires (Single) Barclay France 1983 Sell This Version
EPC A 3476 Bettina Rheims - Au Bout De Mes Rêves album art Jean-Jacques Goldman Jean-Jacques Goldman - Au Bout De Mes Rêves(7", Single) Epic EPC A 3476 France 1983 Sell This Version
240295-1, 24 0295-1 Bettina Rheims - Julia Migenes Recital album art Julia Migenes Julia Migenes - Julia Migenes Recital(LP) Apache Classique, Apache Classique 240295-1, 24 0295-1 France 1983 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Comme Toi album art Jean-Jacques Goldman Jean-Jacques Goldman - Comme Toi (Single) Epic Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - État D'Urgence album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - État D'Urgence (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1983 Sell This Version
205 737, 205.737 Bettina Rheims - Sans Entracte album art Julien Clerc Julien Clerc - Sans Entracte(LP, Album, RE) Virgin, Virgin 205 737, 205.737 France 1983 Sell This Version
249633-7, 24 9633-7 Bettina Rheims - Les Princes Des Villes album art Michel Berger Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes(7", Single) Apache (2), Apache (2) 249633-7, 24 9633-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
EPC A4878, EPCA 4878 Bettina Rheims - Serre Les Poings album art Trust (2) Trust (2) - Serre Les Poings(7", Single) Epic, Epic EPC A4878, EPCA 4878 France 1984 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Aime-Moi album art Julien Clerc Julien Clerc - Aime-Moi (Album) Virgin France 1984 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Debranche ! album art France Gall France Gall - Debranche ! (Single) Apache (2), Apache (2) France 1984 Sell This Version
EPC 25852 Bettina Rheims - Positif album art Jean-Jacques Goldman Jean-Jacques Goldman - Positif(LP, Album) Epic EPC 25852 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Passions Privées album art Murat* Murat* - Passions Privées Pathé Marconi EMI France 1984 Sell This Version
Bettina Rheims - Envole-Moi album art Jean-Jacques Goldman Jean-Jacques Goldman - Envole-Moi (Single) Epic, Epic France 1984 Sell This Version
240 367-1, 240367-1 Bettina Rheims - Débranche ! album art France Gall France Gall - Débranche !(LP, Album) Apache (2), Apache (2) 240 367-1, 240367-1 France 1984 Sell This Version
90131 Bettina Rheims - Papa Scratch album art Chagrin D'Amour Chagrin D'Amour - Papa Scratch(7", Single) Virgin 90131 France 1984 Sell This Version
EPC 26194 Bettina Rheims - Rock 'N' Roll album art Trust (2) Trust (2) - Rock 'N' Roll(LP, Album) Epic EPC 26194 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
2424 249 Bettina Rheims - On A Besoin D'Amour album art Diane Tell Diane Tell - On A Besoin D'Amour(LP, Album) Polydor 2424 249 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
13.388, 13388 Bettina Rheims - Voix "Off" album art Alix (11) Alix (11) - Voix "Off"(7", Single) Carrere, Carrere 13.388, 13388 France 1984 Sell This Version
2065 494 Bettina Rheims - Pleure Pas Pour Moi album art Diane Tell Diane Tell - Pleure Pas Pour Moi(7", Single) Polydor 2065 494 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
880 281-7 Bettina Rheims - Ne Tuez Pas La Liberté / Rien A Personne album art Johnny* Johnny* - Ne Tuez Pas La Liberté / Rien A Personne(7", Single) Philips 880 281-7 France 1984 Sell This Version
823 755-1 Bettina Rheims - Hugo album art Hugo* Hugo* - Hugo(LP, Album) Polydor 823 755-1 France 1984 Sell This Version