Mephisto

Real Name:
Maurizio D'Ambrosio
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born on November 13, 1963 and lives in Verbania - Lake Maggiore - Italy
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Mephisto - Euphemia album art Mephisto Euphemia Palmares Records Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Mephisto - State Of Mind album art Mephisto State Of Mind (Maxi) Palmares Records Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Mephisto - Keep On (Groovin') album art Mephisto Keep On (Groovin') Palmares Records Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Mephisto - You Got Me Burnin' Up album art Mephisto Feat. Shunza Mephisto Feat. Shunza - You Got Me Burnin' Up (Single, Maxi) Palmares Records Italy 1994 Sell This Version
PL 386 Mephisto - My Love album art Mephisto My Love(12", Single) Palmares Records PL 386 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
PL 392 Mephisto - Back In Time album art Mephisto Back In Time(12") Palmares Records PL 392 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Mephisto - Voices (Disc 1) album art Mephisto Voices (Disc 1) (Single, Maxi) Sisma Records France 1996 Sell This Version
Mephisto - Mystery (Of Love) album art Mephisto Mystery (Of Love) (Maxi, Single) Sisma Records Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Mephisto - Waitin' For Love album art Mephisto Waitin' For Love (Maxi) Sisma Records France 1998 Sell This Version
Mephisto - People album art Mephisto People (Maxi, Single) Sisma Records Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Mephisto - Superstition album art Mephisto Superstition (Maxi) Airplay Records France 1999 Sell This Version
SSM 010 Mephisto feat. Joe Veronesi Mephisto feat. Joe Veronesi - So Strong(12") Sisma Records SSM 010 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
EGO MIX 000 Mephisto - Simple Song album art Mephisto Simple Song(12") Ego Music EGO MIX 000 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
EGO MIX 001 Mephisto - Simple Man album art Mephisto Simple Man(12") Ego Music EGO MIX 001 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
NWI 256 Mix 2008 Mephisto - State Of Mind II album art Phunk Investigation & Anthonio Napoli vs Mephisto Phunk Investigation & Anthonio Napoli vs Mephisto - State Of Mind II(12", Promo) Net's Work International NWI 256 Mix 2008 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Mephisto - The Beat Of The Bee album art Mephisto The Beat Of The Bee (Maxi) Hysterical Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Mephisto - In The Name Of Love album art Mephisto Feat Kurtis Blow Mephisto Feat Kurtis Blow - In The Name Of Love (Single) Ego Music France 2010 Sell This Version
FBM-29 Mephisto - Mephisto album art Mephisto Mephisto(CD, Single, Promo) Leitmotiv-Productions FBM-29 Canada Unknown Sell This Version