3rd Eye (2)

Real Name:
Jesse Samuel Williams III
Profile:
3rd eye is a producer/rapper born Jesse Samuel Williams III on December 4, 1967 in the South Bronx, New York.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | 3rd Eye (2)

3rd Eye (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

3rd Eye (2) - Planets album art 3rd Eye (2) Planets (Album) Déclic Sound, Déclic Communication Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3rd Eye (2) - Ease Up album art 3rd Eye (2) & The Group Home 3rd Eye (2) & The Group Home - Ease Up (Single) Uptown Records US 1993 Sell This Version
SSR-0001 3rd Eye (2) - The Alps / Put Your Boots On album art 3rd Eye (2) The Alps / Put Your Boots On(12") Sure Shot Recordings SSR-0001 US 1996 Sell This Version
3rd Eye (2) - Reality album art 3rd Eye (2) Reality (Single, Maxi) Sure Shot Recordings France 1997 Sell This Version
HR-324 3rd Eye (2) - Circles album art 3rd Eye (2) Circles(12") Homeless Records HR-324 US 1997 Sell This Version
7568-2 3rd Eye (2) - The Young & The Breathless album art 3rd Eye (2) The Young & The Breathless(CD, Maxi) Vibe Records 7568-2 US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit