Free (2)

Free (2)

Real Name:
Marie Antoinette Wright
Profile:
Marie Antoinette Wright (born February 7, 1968), better known by her stage name, "Free", is an American media personality, television producer, singer/songwriter and rapper. After presenting the music video show '106 & Park' for several years, she has decided to pursue other ventures.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a223808]

Artist

Free (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none DJ Enuff & Kast One Presents Free (2) DJ Enuff & Kast One Presents Free (2) - Free's World(CDr, Album, Mixed, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Queen Latifah, Shades (2) & Free (2) Queen Latifah, Shades (2) & Free (2) - Mr. Big Stuff (Maxi, Single) Motown UK 1996 Sell This Version
Bounty Killer Featuring Cocoa Brovaz, Nona Hendryx And Free (2) Incl. Exclusice Mixes Feat. Mr. Gentleman* & DaNaCeE* Bounty Killer Featuring Cocoa Brovaz, Nona Hendryx And Free (2) Incl. Exclusice Mixes Feat. Mr. Gentleman* & DaNaCeE* - It's A Party (Blazin' BK Remix) (Single) Blunt Recordings, Edel, TVT Records, Connected Music Vertrieb GmbH, Scare Dem Productions Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Queen / Wyclef Jean Featuring Pras* & Free (2) Queen / Wyclef Jean Featuring Pras* & Free (2) - Another One Bites The Dust (Single, Maxi) Dreamworks Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
J1PV-21248-1 Erick Sermon Feat. Free (2) Erick Sermon Feat. Free (2) - We Don't Care(12", Promo) J Records J1PV-21248-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
Beyoncé, Missy Elliott, MC Lyte & Free (2) Beyoncé, Missy Elliott, MC Lyte & Free (2) - Fighting Temptation (Single) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia UK 2003 Sell This Version
TV-2525-2P Ying Yang Twins Feat. Busta Rhymes, Missy Elliott, Lil Scrappy*, Free (2) & Mr. ColliPark Ying Yang Twins Feat. Busta Rhymes, Missy Elliott, Lil Scrappy*, Free (2) & Mr. ColliPark - Wait (The Whisper Song) (Remix)(CD, Maxi, Promo) TVT Records TV-2525-2P US 2005 Sell This Version
none Lil' Mo Featuring Free (2) Lil' Mo Featuring Free (2) - 21 Answers(CDr, Single, Promo) Elektra none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit