Real Name:
Marie Antoinette Wright
Profile:
Marie Antoinette Wright (born February 7, 1968), better known by her stage name, "Free", is an American media personality, television producer, singer/songwriter and rapper. After presenting the music video show '106 & Park' for several years, she has decided to pursue other ventures.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Free (2) - Greatest Hits I II & III (The Platinum Collection) album art Queen Another One Bites The Dust Queen - Greatest Hits I II & III (The Platinum Collection) (Comp) Hollywood Records Canada 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit