Free

Real Name:
Marie Antoinette Wright
Profile:
Marie Antoinette Wright (born February 7, 1968), better known by her stage name, "Free", is an American media personality, television producer, singer/songwriter and rapper. After presenting the music video show '106 & Park' for several years, she has decided to pursue other ventures.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

7559623422 Free (2) - Still In The Game album art Keith Sweat Too Hot (as Free) Keith Sweat - Still In The Game(CD, Album) Elektra 7559623422 Australia 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit