Jaakko Eino Kalevi

Real Name:
Jaakko Eino Kalevi Savolainen
Profile:
Finnish musician based in Helsinki. He is the founder of JEKS Viihde.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Helmi 012 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Dragon Quest album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Dragon Quest(LP, Album) Helmi Levyt Helmi 012 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
HELMI00Ö Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Syntymäpäivälaulajana / As A Birthday Singer album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Syntymäpäivälaulajana / As A Birthday Singer(CD, Album) Helmi Levyt HELMI00Ö Finland 2008 Sell This Version
HELMI020 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - With Rajputana Rifles Band album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi With Rajputana Rifles Band(Cass, Album) Helmi Levyt HELMI020 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
HELMI 036DD Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Modern Life album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Modern Life (Album) Helmi Levyt HELMI 036DD Finland 2010 Sell This Version
JEKS003 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Töölö Labyrinth album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Töölö Labyrinth (Album) JEKS Viihde JEKS003 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
JEKS-006 Jaakko Eino Kalevi & Hiroaki Koshiba Jaakko Eino Kalevi & Hiroaki Koshiba - Sound vs. Color 6(Cass) JEKS Viihde JEKS-006 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Helmi057 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Totuuden Rakastajat / Amateurs De Vérité album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi & Long-Sam Jaakko Eino Kalevi & Long-Sam - Totuuden Rakastajat / Amateurs De Vérité (Album) Helmi Levyt Helmi057 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
WEIRD042CDP Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Jaakko Eino Kalevi album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Jaakko Eino Kalevi (Album) Weird World (2) WEIRD042CDP US 2015 Sell This Version
WEIRD062LPX Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Out Of Touch album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Out Of Touch (Album) Weird World (2) WEIRD062LPX Europe 2018 Sell This Version
WEIRD122CDP Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Dissolution album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Dissolution (MiniAlbum) Weird World (2) WEIRD122CDP Europe 2019 Sell This Version
AMFIBIA 25 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Jazzsomdub album art Han Sotofett & Jaakko Eino Kalevi With Andres Lõo Han Sotofett & Jaakko Eino Kalevi With Andres Lõo - Jazzsomdub(2xLP, Album) Sex Tags Amfibia AMFIBIA 25 Norway 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AO 3218 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Untitled album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi & Long-Sam Jaakko Eino Kalevi & Long-Sam - Untitled(7") Not On Label AO 3218 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
KOSTO-002 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - The Maker And Creator Of The Devil album art Jaakko* The Maker And Creator Of The Devil(7") Helmi Levyt, Addiktaphone KOSTO-002 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
HELMI 005 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - 7" album art Jaakko* 7"(7") Helmi Levyt HELMI 005 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
none Jaakko Eino Kalevi Modern Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Helmi Levyt none Finland 2010 Sell This Version
BF2 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Chamber Of Love EP album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Chamber Of Love EP(12", EP) Born Free Records BF2 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
none Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Dreamzone album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Dreamzone (EP) Weird World (2) none 2013 Sell This Version
MF002 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - The Big Skip / The Search album art LCMDF*, Jaakko Eino Kalevi LCMDF*, Jaakko Eino Kalevi - The Big Skip / The Search(7", Single, Promo) Music Finland MF002 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
BIS015 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Yin Yang Theatre album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Yin Yang Theatre Beats In Space Records BIS015 US 2014 Sell This Version
hfn36 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - TNR album art Kasper Bjørke Featuring Jaakko Eino Kalevi Kasper Bjørke Featuring Jaakko Eino Kalevi - TNR(4xFile, WAV, Single) HFN Music hfn36 Germany 2014
MF 005, none Jaakko Eino Kalevi - No End / The Beach album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi / Femme En Fourrure Jaakko Eino Kalevi / Femme En Fourrure - No End / The Beach(7", Promo) Music Finland, Weird World (2), Cocoa Music (2) MF 005, none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
WEIRD074CDP Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Deeper Shadows album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Deeper Shadows(CDr, Single, Promo) Weird World (2) WEIRD074CDP UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
WEIRD082D Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Everything Nice album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Featuring Farao Jaakko Eino Kalevi Featuring Farao - Everything Nice(File, MP3, Single, 320) Weird World (2) WEIRD082D 2015
WEIRD075CDP Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Hush Down album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Hush Down(CDr, Single, Promo) Weird World (2) WEIRD075CDP UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
WEIRD043D Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Dreamzone Remixes album art Jaakko Eino Kalevi Dreamzone Remixes (EP) [Emotional] Especial Specials WEIRD043D UK 2014 Sell This Version