Jacques Sehy

Real Name:
Jacques H. Sehy
Profile:
German photographer, born in 1945.
Sites:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Jacques Sehy - Get Your Kicks album art Fancy Fancy - Get Your Kicks (Album) Metronome Germany 1985 Sell This Version

Technical

Jacques Sehy - That Happy Dixieland Jazz album art Jimmy McPartland And His Dixielanders Jimmy McPartland And His Dixielanders - That Happy Dixieland Jazz (Album) RCA Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 18519 2 Jacques Sehy - The Big Shorty Rogers Express album art Shorty Rogers And His Giants Shorty Rogers And His Giants - The Big Shorty Rogers Express(CD, Album, RE, RM) RCA 74321 18519 2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version

Visual

Jacques Sehy - 43 Minuten album art Os Mundi Os Mundi - 43 Minuten (Album) Brain, Brain, Metronome Germany 1972 Sell This Version
0030.118 Jacques Sehy - Baby, Let Me Be Your Lover album art Mary Caine Mary Caine - Baby, Let Me Be Your Lover(7", Single) Metronome 0030.118 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - Accept album art Accept Accept - Accept (Album) Brain Germany 1979 Sell This Version
0060.415 Jacques Sehy - Plattdütsche Lieder album art Annegret Behrend Annegret Behrend - Plattdütsche Lieder(LP) BROOK (2) 0060.415 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
0030.264 Jacques Sehy - Renegade / Baby, We Can't Go Wrong album art Sollie Nero Sollie Nero - Renegade / Baby, We Can't Go Wrong(7") Metronome 0030.264 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
0060.268 Jacques Sehy - Feuerstuhl album art Falckenstein Falckenstein - Feuerstuhl(LP, Album) Nature (2) 0060.268 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - Think Of Me album art Heidi Brühl Heidi Brühl - Think Of Me (Album) Metronome Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - Flotte Bienen & Heisse Rhythmen album art Various Various - Flotte Bienen & Heisse Rhythmen (Comp) Reflektor Z Germany 1982 Sell This Version
0060.485 Jacques Sehy - Uns Lüüd - Fröher Un Hüt album art Annegret Behrend Annegret Behrend - Uns Lüüd - Fröher Un Hüt(LP, Album) BROOK (2) 0060.485 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - Junges Blut album art Nino de Angelo Nino de Angelo - Junges Blut (Album) Polydor Germany 1983 Sell This Version
813 220-7 Jacques Sehy - Peppermint Hula Hoop album art The Peppermints (2) The Peppermints (2) - Peppermint Hula Hoop(7", Single) Polydor 813 220-7 Scandinavia 1983 Sell This Version
813 350-1, Ahorn 1.032 Jacques Sehy - Kamikaze album art Die Crackers Die Crackers - Kamikaze(LP, Album) Ahorn, Ahorn 813 350-1, Ahorn 1.032 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
813 354-7 ME, 813 354-7 Jacques Sehy - Handkuss (Warum Denn Immer So Direkt) album art Ixi Ixi - Handkuss (Warum Denn Immer So Direkt)(7", Single) Metronome, Metronome 813 354-7 ME, 813 354-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - Avanti album art Curt Cress Curt Cress - Avanti (Album) WEA Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - La Vallé Del Eden album art Nino de Angelo Nino de Angelo - La Vallé Del Eden (Single) Carrere, Carrere France 1983 Sell This Version
813 974-7 ME, 813 974-7 Jacques Sehy - Snap Jack Fieber album art Mannschreck Mannschreck - Snap Jack Fieber(7") Metronome, Metronome 813 974-7 ME, 813 974-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
815 439-7, 815 439-7 ME Jacques Sehy - Warum Müssen Autos Fahren? album art Partner Eins Partner Eins - Warum Müssen Autos Fahren?(7", Single) Metronome, Metronome 815 439-7, 815 439-7 ME Germany 1983 Sell This Version
13.366, 13366 Jacques Sehy - À L'Est D'Eden album art Vicky Leandros Vicky Leandros - À L'Est D'Eden(7", Single) Carrere, Carrere 13.366, 13366 France 1984 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - Jenseits Von Eden album art Nino De Angelo Nino De Angelo - Jenseits Von Eden (Album) Polydor, Bertelsmann Club Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
881 351-7, 881351-7 Jacques Sehy - Ein Tag Wie Ein Freund album art Truck Stop (2) Truck Stop (2) - Ein Tag Wie Ein Freund(7", Single) Metronome, Metronome 881 351-7, 881351-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
817 814-1 Jacques Sehy - Sun In My Eyes album art Memo (4) Memo (4) - Sun In My Eyes(LP, Album) Polydor 817 814-1 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Jacques Sehy - Walkin' The Dog album art Phil Carmen Phil Carmen - Walkin' The Dog (Album) Metronome France 1985 Sell This Version