Макс Барских

Real Name:
Микола Миколайович Бортник
Profile:
Born 8 March 1990. Ukrainian singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2241934]

Artist

Макс Барских Discography Tracks

Albums

Макс Барских - 1:Max Barskih album art Max Barskih* 1:Max Barskih (Album) Астра Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
Макс Барских - Z.Dance album art Max Barskih* Z.Dance (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
MR 5626-2 Макс Барских - По Фрейду album art Макс Барских По Фрейду(CD, Album) Moon Records (2) MR 5626-2 Ukraine 2014 Sell This Version
Макс Барских - Туманы album art Max Barskih* Туманы (Album) Not On Label (Макс Барских Self-released) Ukraine 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Макс Барских - Сердце Бьётся  album art Светлана Лобода & Макс Барских Светлана Лобода & Макс Барских - Сердце Бьётся (Single) S&A Music Group Ukraine 2010
none Макс Барских - Хочу Танцевать album art Maks Barskikh* Хочу Танцевать(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2014
none Макс Барских - Подруга - Ночь album art Макс Барских Подруга - Ночь(File, AAC, Single, 256) ТОВ «СК Продакшн» none Ukraine 2015
Макс Барских - Займёмся Любовью album art Max Barskih* Займёмся Любовью (Single) УМИГ Ukraine 2016
none Макс Барских - Досі Люблю album art Даша Суворова & Макс Барских Даша Суворова & Макс Барских - Досі Люблю(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2016
none Макс Барских - Last Day Of Summer album art Mickolai* Last Day Of Summer(File, AAC, Single, 256) ТОВ «СК Продакшн» none Ukraine 2016
none Макс Барских - Твои Глаза Туманы album art Loboda* Ft. Max Barskih* Loboda* Ft. Max Barskih* - Твои Глаза Туманы(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none 2017
Макс Барских - Сделай Громче album art Max Barskih* Сделай Громче (Single) Sony Music 2018
none Макс Барских - Вспоминать album art Max Barskih* Вспоминать(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018
none Макс Барских - Полураздета album art М.Б.* Полураздета(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018

Compilations

none Макс Барских - Твои Кумиры album art Max Barskih* Твои Кумиры(CD, Comp, Promo) Твои Кумиры none Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
none Макс Барских - Words album art Макс Барских Words(10xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) ТОВ «СК Продакшн» none 2015

Miscellaneous

none Макс Барских - Твои Кумиры album art MB* Твои Кумиры(CD-ROM, Promo) Твои Кумиры none Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit