MilamDO

Real Name:
Milad Maleki
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Born: 6 February 1993
Styles: Various, including Trance | Progressive | Chillout
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2242418]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none MilamDO - The Cube E.P. album art MilamDo The Cube E.P. (EP) Dichotic Recordings none US 2011
DR005 MilamDO - One Phone Call E.P. album art MilamDO One Phone Call E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dichotic Recordings DR005 US 2011

Miscellaneous

PFR021 MilamDO - Why Me ? album art MilamDO Why Me ?(File, MP3, 320) Passion Fruit Recordings PFR021 Poland 2011
DMAXD003 MilamDO - Deaf World album art MilamDo Deaf World(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Deep DMAXD003 Germany 2011
SR20 MilamDO - Behind The Curtains album art MilamDo & iris! MilamDo & iris! - Behind The Curtains(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR20 UK 2012