Maurice Prendergast

Real Name:
Maurice Brazil Prendergast
Profile:
American painter, born 10 October 1858 in St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada and died 1 February 1924 in New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2243682]

Artist