Jan Van Munster

Jan Van Munster

Real Name:
Jan Nicolaas van Munster
Profile:
Dutch installation and light artist, born 3 July 1939 in Gorinchem, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a2244042]

Artist

Jan Van Munster Discography Tracks

Visual

Joy Division Joy Division - Atmosphere (Single, Maxi) Factory UK 1988 Sell This Version
Joy Division Joy Division - Substance (Comp) Factory Germany 1988 Sell This Version