Ad

Willie Henderson

Real Name:Willie E. Henderson Jr
Profile:

Chicago based soul singer, producer/arranger and saxophone player. Born 9 August 1941 in Pensacola, Florida, U.S.A.
For the author of "The Thrill Is Gone", use Ray Henderson!

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
In Groups:Broadway (5), The Tom Tom MMLXXXIV Horns
Variations:
Viewing All | Willie Henderson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0