Travie McCoy

Real Name:
Travis Lazarus McCoy
Profile:
Born: August 5, 1981, Geneva, New York
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Travie McCoy - Lazarus album art Travie McCoy Lazarus (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Indonesia 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Travie McCoy - Daylight album art Kelly Rowland featuring Travis McCoy* Kelly Rowland featuring Travis McCoy* - Daylight (Single, Maxi) Music World Music (2), Columbia 2007 Sell This Version
none Travie McCoy - Coconut Juice album art Tyga Feat. Travis McCoy* Tyga Feat. Travis McCoy* - Coconut Juice(CD, Single, Promo) Decaydance none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Travie McCoy - Open Happiness album art Cee-Lo Green* / Brendon Urie / Patrick Stump / Janelle Monáe / Travis McCoy* Cee-Lo Green* / Brendon Urie / Patrick Stump / Janelle Monáe / Travis McCoy* - Open Happiness(CD, Single) Coca-Cola none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Travie McCoy - Cali Love album art Tyga Feat. Travis McCoy* Tyga Feat. Travis McCoy* - Cali Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) Cash Money Records, Young Money Entertainment none US 2009
Travie McCoy - We'll Be Alright album art Travie McCoy We'll Be Alright (Single) Fueled By Ramen UK 2010 Sell This Version
Travie McCoy - Higher album art Taio Cruz Featuring Travie McCoy And Kylie* Taio Cruz Featuring Travie McCoy And Kylie* - Higher (Single) Island Records Group UK 2010 Sell This Version
Travie McCoy - Billionaire album art Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars - Billionaire (Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Travie McCoy - Pretty Girls album art Iyaz Feat. Travie McCoy Iyaz Feat. Travie McCoy - Pretty Girls(2xFile, FLAC) Time Is Money Ent, Beluga Heights, Reprise Records none 2011
Travie McCoy - Love Me album art Stooshe Feat. Travie McCoy Stooshe Feat. Travie McCoy - Love Me (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
Travie McCoy - Rough Water album art Travie McCoy Feat. Jason Mraz Travie McCoy Feat. Jason Mraz - Rough Water (Single) Fueled By Ramen USA, Canada & UK 2013 Sell This Version
Travie McCoy - Wrapped Up album art Olly Murs Feat. Travie McCoy Olly Murs Feat. Travie McCoy - Wrapped Up (Single, EP) Syco Entertainment, Epic Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Travie McCoy -  Keep On Keeping On (feat. Brendon Urie) album art Travie McCoy Ft. Brendon Urie Travie McCoy Ft. Brendon Urie - Keep On Keeping On (feat. Brendon Urie)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fueled By Ramen, WEA International Inc., Warner Music Group none 2014
0075679922618 Travie McCoy - Golden album art Travie McCoy Golden(CDr, Single, Promo) Fueled By Ramen 0075679922618 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Travie McCoy - Call Me Sir album art Train (2) Feat. Cam (24) & Travie McCoy Train (2) Feat. Cam (24) & Travie McCoy - Call Me Sir(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none 2018

Videos (5) Edit