Aliosha Dimitrievitch

Real Name:
Алексей (Алёша) Иванович Димитриевич
Profile:
Born 23.03.1913 - Died 21.01.1986
Variations:
[a2245639]

Artist

Albums

TFL 6085 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - The Gypsy And I album art Yul Brynner with Aliosha Dimitrievitch Yul Brynner with Aliosha Dimitrievitch - The Gypsy And I (Album) Vanguard TFL 6085 UK 1967 Sell This Version
SHMA/LRP 8810, SHMA LRP 8810 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Aliosha Dimitrievitch album art Aliosha Dimitrievitch Aliosha Dimitrievitch (Album) Chemiakine Metaphysical Arts, Inc., Chemiakine Metaphysical Arts, Inc. SHMA/LRP 8810, SHMA LRP 8810 France 1976 Sell This Version
C-73 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Valia Et Aliocha Dimitrievitch album art Valia* Et Aliocha Dimitrievitch* Valia* Et Aliocha Dimitrievitch* - Valia Et Aliocha Dimitrievitch (Album) BAM C-73 France 1976 Sell This Version
RCD 12010 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Emigrate Tango (Two Concerts) album art Алёша Димитриевич* Emigrate Tango (Two Concerts) RCD (2) RCD 12010 Russia 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EP 1237, EP 1 237 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Gari-Gari * Les Deux Guitares * Matouchka * La Demarche de Mon Ami album art Aliocha Dimitrievitch* Gari-Gari * Les Deux Guitares * Matouchka * La Demarche de Mon Ami(7", EP) Disc'Az, Disc'Az EP 1237, EP 1 237 France 1969 Sell This Version
AZ 2.017 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Matouchka album art Aliocha Dimitrievitch* Matouchka(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 2.017 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
2056597 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Tabac album art Aliosha Dimitrievitch Tabac(7", Single) Polydor 2056597 France 1976 Sell This Version
AZ 2.016 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Gari-Gari / Les Deux Guitares album art Aliocha Dimitrievitch* Gari-Gari / Les Deux Guitares(7", Single, Mono) Disc'Az AZ 2.016 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

VK CD 105-00 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Золотые Россыпи Романса album art Алеша Димитриевич* Золотые Россыпи Романса(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск VK CD 105-00 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
PAP-00202CD Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Валя и Алеша Димитриевич - Архив album art Алеша Димитриевич* и Валя Димитриевич* Алеша Димитриевич* и Валя Димитриевич* - Валя и Алеша Димитриевич - Архив(CD, Comp, Ltd, RM, S/Edition) Рарити PAP-00202CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
CDRDM 0312430 Aliosha Dimitrievitch - Valia  & Aliocha Dimitrievitch - Две Гитары album art Алеша Димитриевич* и Валя Димитриевич* Алеша Димитриевич* и Валя Димитриевич* - Valia & Aliocha Dimitrievitch - Две Гитары(CD, Comp) RDM CDRDM 0312430 Russia 2004 Sell This Version