Gertrude Käsebier

Gertrude Käsebier

Real Name:
Gertrude Stanton Kasebier
Profile:
American photographer, born 18 May 1852 in Des Moines, Iowa, USA and died 13 October 1934 in New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2247474]

Artist

Gertrude Käsebier Discography

Visual

Cocteau Twins Cocteau Twins - The Spangle Maker (EP, Single) 4AD Italy 1984 Sell This Version
C2-15788 Cocteau Twins Cocteau Twins - Cocteau Twins Singles Collection(Box, Comp + 8xCD, EP, RE + CD, Single, RE + CD, Co) Capitol Records, 4AD C2-15788 US 1991 Sell This Version
Henryk Górecki Henryk Górecki - Symphony No. 3 (Album) Elektra Nonesuch US 1992 Sell This Version