Esther Hart

Real Name:
Esther Katinka Hartkamp
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 3 June 1970, Epe, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

7243 5843862 8 Esther Hart - Straight From The Hart album art Esther Hart Straight From The Hart(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Dino Music 7243 5843862 8 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR001 Esther Hart - Ain't No Lies album art Esther Hart vs. Nu Skool Players Esther Hart vs. Nu Skool Players - Ain't No Lies Riff Raff Records (2) RR001 UK 2001 Sell This Version
UGR001 Esther Hart - This Ain't The Time album art Esther Hart This Ain't The Time Urban Graffiti Records UGR001 UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Esther Hart - Ain't No Lies album art Esther Hart Ain't No Lies(CD, Single, Promo) Riff Raff Records (2) none UK 2001 Sell This Version
Big Room 003 Esther Hart - Misled album art Smo Kee Featuring Esther* Smo Kee Featuring Esther* - Misled(12") Big Room Records Big Room 003 UK 2002 Sell This Version
EH 3114 Esther Hart - One More Night album art Esther Hart One More Night (Single) Dino Music, Dino Music EH 3114 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
5526492 Esther Hart You'll Never Know(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Dino Music 5526492 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
7243 5487372 0 Esther Hart - If I Knew You Then album art Esther Hart If I Knew You Then(CD, Single, Cop) Dino Music, EMI 7243 5487372 0 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version