Esther Hart

Real Name:
Esther Katinka Hartkamp
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 3 June 1970, Epe, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:

Esther Hart Discography Tracks

Albums

7243 5843862 8 Esther Hart - Straight From The Hart album art Esther Hart Straight From The Hart(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Dino Music 7243 5843862 8 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Esther Hart - Ain't No Lies album art Esther Hart Ain't No Lies Riff Raff Records (2) Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Esther Hart - This Ain't The Time album art Esther Hart This Ain't The Time Urban Graffiti Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
Big Room 003 Esther Hart - Misled album art Smo Kee Featuring Esther* Smo Kee Featuring Esther* - Misled(12") Big Room Records Big Room 003 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Esther Hart - One More Night album art Esther Hart One More Night (Single) Dino Music, Dino Music Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
5526492 Esther Hart You'll Never Know(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Dino Music 5526492 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
7243 5487372 0 Esther Hart - If I Knew You Then album art Esther Hart If I Knew You Then(CD, Single, Cop) Dino Music, EMI 7243 5487372 0 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit